ART / Lithographs / Litographs 13909036
nr 1390 9036
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Åberg (b. 1940), Sweden. 6st i mapp. Signed. Sheet: 48x42cm, oramade lösa blad,
LITOGRAPHS, 6st i mapp. Signerade. Bladets mått: 48x42cm, oramade lösa blad
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday April 12 2021
at 19:15:01
12/4 02:08:48
12/4 17:55:49
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg